Member list and Grades

Current 2021-22 Members

Date joined Name Type Grade State
4/05/2021  Alycia Kernert  Senior Rider  B  QLD
7/05/2021  Byron Biffin  Senior Rider  A  NSW
7/05/2021  Jack Bannister  Junior  JNR  NSW
7/05/2021  Mackenzie Ellem  Junior  JNR  NSW
7/05/2021  Sam Gurney  Junior JNR  QLD
10/05/2021  Greg Chandler  Senior Rider  C  VIC
1/05/2021  Bruce Smith  Senior Rider  A  QLD
1/6/21 Jake Van Dorssen  Senior rider A NSW
29/06/2021  Steven Craig  Riding member  C  NSW
29/06/2021  Michael Craig  Riding member  C  NSW
19/07/2021  Neville Rathbone  Riding member  A  NSW
26/07/2021 Jamie Bannister Riding member A NSW
28/07/2021 Ian Curtis Riding member C QLD
2/08/2021 Sue Smith Riding member C QLD
17/09/2021 Christina Swinton Judge
9/11/2021 Steven Ninness Riding member A NSW
9/11/2021 Katrina McIntyre Riding member A NSW
9/11/2021 Andrew McIntyre Riding member A NSW
9/11/2021 Darren Barker Riding member A NSW
12/11/2021 Terry Phillips LH Riding Member A VIC
10/12/2021 Donna Davidson Riding member A VIC
12/12/2021  Christine Staats Riding member B VIC
12/12/2021 Aedan Staats Riding member A VIC
22/12/21 Merv Membrey  Judge
11/01/2022 Phillip Paton Riding member C VIC
24/1/22 Barry Biffin Riding Member A NSW
24/1/22 Todd Carey Riding Member A NSW
24/1/22 Scott Miller Riding Member A NSW
24/1/22 Bryson Roser Riding Member A NSW
24/1/22 Judy Biffin (Barry) Judge
30/1/22 Bill Harrison Judge
7/2/22 Stuart Ellem LH Riding Member B NSW
8/2/22 Phil Logue  Riding Member A NSW
8/2/22 Ben Logue Riding Member C NSW
9/2/22 David Gorton Riding Member B NSW
10/2/22 Michelle Gorey Riding Member A NSW
10/2/22 Renee Craig Riding Member C NSW
10/2/22 Dianne Chiang Non Riding Member NSW
10/2/22 Stephen Bradshaw Riding Member NSW
11/2/2022 Wayne Mills LH Riding Member A NSW
11/2/2022 Mike Rowland LH Riding Member A NSW
11/2/2022 Travis Dixon LH Riding Member A NSW
11/2/2022 Sam Collett LH Riding Member A NSW
14/2/22 Matt Gorton Riding Member B NSW
14/2/22 Jackson Gorton JNR NSW
15/2/22 Hope McIntyre Non Riding Member NSW
15/2/22 Georgia Chandler Riding Member C VIC
15/2/22 Jen Chandler Riding Member C VIC
18/2/22 Lisa Dohle Riding Member B QLD
18/2/22 Des Clarke LH Riding Member A NSW

Day Member (once off)
Casey McIntyre for Glen Innes Show 12/2/22
Graham Bird for Glen Innes Show 12/2/22
Jack Hamilton for Canberra Show 25-26/2/22

 

Grades 2019-20 (Members and non-members)

 

Members – 2020 – 21

Members – 2019-20

Members 2018/19

Treasurer 1 July 20-30 June 21